top of page

GROWERS & MAKERS

PIEMONTE

  • Castello Conti (Maggiora, NO)

  • Davide Garoglio (Villadeati, AL)

  • Az. Agr. Giuseppe Gallino (Canale, CN)

  • Il Vino e le Rose (Momperone, AL)

  • Riflesso (Castelletto Merli, AL)

  • Roccheviberti (Castiglione Falletto, CN)

  • Vinicea (Ottiglio, AL)

  • VIV Winery (San Marzano Oliveto, AT)

LIGURIA

  • Wine Brewers (Santo Stefano al Mare, IM)

LOMBARDIA

  • Boffalora (Castione Andevenno, SO)

  • Castello di Stefanago (Borgo Priolo, PV)

  • Torrazzetta (Borgo Priolo, PV)

ALTO ADIGE

  • Rielinger (Renon, BZ)

  • Thomas Niedermayr (Appiano, BZ)

TRENTINO

  • Maso Grener (Lavis, TN)

FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA 

  • Alberto Lot (Sacile, PN)

  • Aquila del Torre (Povoletto, UD)

  • Denis Montanar (Villa Vicentina, UD)

  • Gaspare Buscemi (Cormons, GO)

  • Il Carpino (San Floriano del Collio, GO)

  • Terén (Sacile, PN)

VENETO

  • Alessandro Filippi (Soave, VR)

  • Az. Agr. Postuman (Mezzane di Sotto, VR)

  • Az. Agr. Camerani - Adalia/Corte Sant’Alda (Mezzane di Sotto, VR)

  • Casera Frontin (Borgo Valbelluna, BL)

  • Corte Bravi (Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella, VR)

  • Del Rèbene (Zovencedo, VI)

  • Gigi Miracol/Laguna nel Bicchiere (Venezia)

  • Giocaia (Verona, VR)

  • Matteo Rigoni (Val Liona, VI)

  • Monban (S. Stefano di Valdobbiadene, TV)

  • Mongarda (Col San Martino, TV)

  • Montenigo (Verona, VR)

  • Monteversa (Vo’, PD)

  • Pezzalunga (Brendola, VI)

  • Scelta di Vite (Selvazzano Dentro, PD)

  • Tenuta Segattini (Pastrengo, VR)

  • Terre Grosse (Zenson di Piave, TV)

EMILIA

  • Az. Agr. Monte Duro (Montalto, RE)

  • Cà Nova Gualdana (Pianello Val Tidone, PC)

  • Erioli (Valsamoggia, BO)

  • Vigna Flò (Valsamoggia, BO)

  • Croci (Castell’Arquato, PC)

  • Distina (Castell'Arquato PC)

  • La Poiesa (Carpaneto Piacentino, PC)

  • Montesissa Emilio (Carpaneto Piacentino, PC)

  • Vino del Poggio (Travo, PC)

  • Gradizzolo (Monteveglio, BO)

  • Podere Casa Piana (Monteveglio, BO)

  • Prati al Sole (Scandiano, RE)

  • Strada del Casalino (Canossa, RE)

  • Vigna Cunial (Traversetolo, PR)

  • Vignudelli Wines (Rubiera, RE)

ROMAGNA

  • Baccagnano (Brisighella, RA)

  • Fattoria del Piccione (Montescudo-Monte Colombo, RN)

  • Fondo S. Giuseppe (Brisighella, RA)

  • Giovannini (Imola, BO)

  • Fabio Elleri (Castrocaro Terme, FC)

  • Il Pratello (Modigliana, FC)

  • La Costarella (Fontanelice, BO)

  • La Via del Colle (Bertinoro, FC)

  • Marta Valpiani (Castrocaro Terme, FC)

  • Paolo Francesconi (Faenza, RA)

  • Pertinello (Galeata, FC)

  • Piandistantino (Modigliana, FC)

  • Terrabusi (Brisighella, RA)

  • Soc. Agr. Delle Selve (Rimini, RN)

  • Vespignano (Brisighella, RA)

  • Vigne dei Boschi (Brisighella, RA)

  • Vigne di S. Lorenzo (Brisighella, RA)

MARCHE

  • Agricola Arzilla (Fano, PU)

  • Ca’ Sciampagne (Urbino, PU)

  • Cameli Irene (Castorano, AP)

  • Clara Marcelli (Castorano, AP)

  • Maria Letizia Allevi (Castorano, AP)

  • Oppeddentro (Maiolati Spontini, AN)

  • Sciauerta (Cossignano, AP)

  • Vigneti Vallorani (Colli del Tronto, AP)  

  • Tenuta San Marcello (San Marcello, AN)

  • Tiberi David (Loro Piceno, MC)

  • Torre Degli Angeli (Ostra, AN)

  • Valter Mattoni (Castorano, AP)

TOSCANA

  • Agricola CasaGori (Pienza, SI)

  • Casa Giachi (Barberino Tavarnelle, FI)

  • Dumatt (Castell'Azzara, GR)

  • Falzari (Vinci, FI)

  • Ottomani (Greve in Chianti, FI)

  • Pian del Pino (Terranuova Bracciolini, AR)

  • Podere Fornace Prima (Cerreto Guidi, FI)

  • Ripensato (Chianciano Terme, SI)

  • Tenuta Montiani (San Polo In Chianti, FI)

  • Terre di Guidoreste (Terricciola, PI)

UMBRIA

  • Eraldo Dentici (Montefalco, PG)

  • Baroni Campanino (Assisi, PG)

  • Migliosi Viticoltori (Assisi, PG)

LAZIO

  • Abbia Nòva (Piglio, FR)

  • Andrea Occhipinti (Gradoli, VT)

  • Aurete (Esperia, FR)

  • Az. Agr. Tomei (Sezze, LT)

  • Casale Certosa (Roma, RM)

  • L’ Avventura (Piglio, FR)

ABRUZZO 

  • Agricola Estroversa (Corfinio, AQ)

  • Az. Agr. Don Carlo (Montazzoli, CH)

  • Piede Fermo (Notaresco, TE) 

  • Tenuta De Sterlich (Mosciano Sant’Angelo, TE)

CAMPANIA 

  • Aia Delle Monache (Castel Campagnano, CE)

  • Ale.p.a (Caiazzo, CE) 

  • Cantina Francesca (Apollosa, BN)

  • La Cantina di Enza (Montemarano, AV)

  • Luva (Pietradefusi, AV)

BASILICATA

  • Camerlengo (Rapolla, PZ)

PUGLIA

  • Cantina Giara (Adelfia, BA)

  • Leonardo Pallotta (San Severo, FG)

CALABRIA

  • Aspromonte Vini (Ciminà, RC)

  • Maradei (Saracena, CS)

SICILIA  

  • Abbazia San Giorgio (Pantelleria, TP)

  • Agricola Virà (Gratteri, PA)

  • Biologica Stellino (Alcamo, TP)

  • Fausta Mansio (Siracusa, SR)

  • Francesco Guccione (San Cipirello, PA)

  • I Giardini di Tanit (Pantelleria, TP)

  • Manciaciumi (Risposto, CT)

SARDEGNA

  • Agricola Sassu (Luras, SS)

  • Davitha (Tempio Pausania, SS)

  • Ilaria Addis (Luras, SS)

  • Tenute Dettori (Sennori, SS)

SLOVENIA

  • Atelier Kramar (Dobrovo, Brda)

FRANCIA

  • Domaine Sylvie Spielmann (Alsace)

  • Mas d’Alezon (Languedoc-Roussillon)

SPAGNA

  • Daniel Ramos (Castilla y Leon)

  • Vinos Al Margen (Castilla y Leon)

GERMANIA

  • Stefan Vetter (Franconia)

GRECIA

  • Ellenikà distribuzione (Roma)

  • Kefallinos (Zante)

  • Anatolikos Vineyards (Tracia)

  • Petrakopoulos (Cefalonia)

 GEORGIA

  • L’Anfora distribuzione (Roma)

  • EOT Wine distribuzione (Montebelluna, TV)

VIGNAIOLI ITINERANTI, CONSORZIATI, NEGOCIANT

  • Wine Nut

  • NOÛS – Vini di Luce

DISTRIBUZIONI 

  • Dada Selezione (Castelfranco Veneto, TV)

  • Piedi Nudi (Bertinoro, FC)

  • Sarfati (Milano)

  • Gitana (Predappio, FC)

  • Tralci di Vite (Torreglia, PD)

BIRRA ARTIGIANALE      

  • Basei (Latisana, UD)

  • Blond Brothers (San Donà di Piave, VE) 

  • Borderline Brewery (San Giovanni al Natisone, UD)              

  • Evoqe Brewing (Trebaseleghe, PD)     

  • Raise Brewing (Villafranca Padovana, PD)

                                   

FOOD & RISTORAZIONE

  • Bacaro Risorto (Venezia)

  • Le Affinità Gustative (Mondavio, PU)

  • I Fondi (Novafeltria, RN)

  • Az. Agr. Gregorio Rotolo (Scanno, AQ) 

  • Roland (Campi Bisenzio, FI)

  • Gemma Verde (Bronte, CT)

  • Specialty Coffee Corner

SPIRITS 

  • MacGuffin (Venezia)

  • Langa Spirit (Diano d’Alba, CN)  

VARIE

  • Anfore Demetra (Tezze sul Brenta, VI)

EDITORIA

  • Possibilia Editore (Sesto San Giovanni, MI)

SPEDIZIONE COLLI

  • JTD by Kipoint (Rimini, RN)

BTTW VENICE mappa.jpg
bottom of page